Přehled pohřbů

Igor Kilian
Igor Kilian (Beňov, 1968) 24. 5. 2024 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Jaroslav Tomeček
Jaroslav Tomeček (Prusy, 1951) 23. 5. 2024 14:00 OS Přerov
Jarmila Mrtvá
Jarmila Mrtvá (Přerov, 1942) 21. 5. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Stanislav Holaň
Stanislav Holaň (Přerov, 1937) 16. 5. 2024 11:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Drahomíra Vělošíková
Drahomíra Vělošíková (Přerov, 1923) 15. 5. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Zuzana Navrátilová
Zuzana Navrátilová (Přerov, 1964) 14. 5. 2024 10:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Jana Dokoupilová (Přerov, 1945) 13. 5. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Jaroslav Zatloukal
Jaroslav Zatloukal (Troubky, 1951) 13. 5. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Jarmila Panáková
Jarmila Panáková (Císařov, 1926) 10. 5. 2024 15:00 kostel Citov
Jiří Knápek
Jiří Knápek (Přerov, 1971) 7. 5. 2024 11:00 OS Přerov
Martina Břízová
Martina Břízová (Podolí, 1972) 7. 5. 2024 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Ing. Myron Javorský
Ing. Myron Javorský (Přerov, 1954) 6. 5. 2024 10:00 OS Přerov
Jarmila Bahounková
Jarmila Bahounková (Praha, 1962) 6. 5. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Dobroslava Mackovíková
Dobroslava Mackovíková (Luková, 1932) 3. 5. 2024 14:00 kostel Kokory
Mgr. Božena Horská
Mgr. Božena Horská (Přerov, 1938) 30. 4. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Jaroslava Nováková
Jaroslava Nováková (Přerov, 1954) 19. 4. 2024 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Ludmila Komlyková (Prosenice, 1956) 18. 4. 2024 9:00 kostel sv. Cyrila a Metoděje, Wilsonova 16, Přerov
Ing. Martin Hradil
Ing. Martin Hradil (Radslavice, 1977) 17. 4. 2024 11:00 OS Přerov
Milan Malátek
Milan Malátek (Přerov, 1947) 17. 4. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Ivan Kraváček
Ivan Kraváček (Beňov, 1942) 16. 4. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Pavel Pospíšil
Pavel Pospíšil (Říkovice, 1954) 15. 4. 2024 14:00 kostel Říkovice
Ing. Jiří Küchler
Ing. Jiří Küchler (Králův Dvůr, 1963) 12. 4. 2024 Rodinný kruh
Jaromír Knapek
Jaromír Knapek (Lověšice, 1954) 10. 4. 2024 12:00 OS Přerov
Věra Růtová
Věra Růtová (Přerov, 1948) 10. 4. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Zdeňka Zapletalová
Zdeňka Zapletalová (Radkova Lhota, 1930) 9. 4. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Věra Hurtová
Věra Hurtová (Přerov, 1936) 8. 4. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Josef Šimara
Josef Šimara (Radslavice, 1946) 5. 4. 2024 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Eva Křiklavová
Eva Křiklavová (Přerov, 1965) 2. 4. 2024 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Růžena Hausnerová
Růžena Hausnerová (Přerov, 1940) 28. 3. 2024 Rodinný kruh
Anna Koudelková
Anna Koudelková (Výkleky, 1941) 27. 3. 2024 15:00 kostel Velký Újezd
Radovan Pour
Radovan Pour (Přerov, 1934) 26. 3. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Karla Tomčíková
Karla Tomčíková (Líšná, 1937) 23. 3. 2024 10:30 kostel Domaželice
Jaroslav Rybka
Jaroslav Rybka (Přerov, 1978) 22. 3. 2024 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Jana Smítková
Jana Smítková (Přerov, 1956) 20. 3. 2024 12:30 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Antonín Doležel
Antonín Doležel (Líšná, 1937) 16. 3. 2024 10:30 kostel Domaželice
Zdenka Hufová
Zdenka Hufová (Horní Moštěnice, 1938) 8. 3. 2024 14:00 kostel Horní Moštěnice
Jitka Vojancová
Jitka Vojancová (Přerov, 1937) 7. 3. 2024 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Ján Abrahám
Ján Abrahám (Přerov, 1941) 29. 2. 2024 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov - rodinný kruh
Milán Zbořil
Milán Zbořil (Přerov, 1946) 29. 2. 2024 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Petr Kopečný
Petr Kopečný (Dřevohostice, 1980) 27. 2. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Vladimír Pospišilík
Vladimír Pospišilík (Sušice, 1938) 22. 2. 2024 15:00 kostel Pavlovice
Anna Jurečková
Anna Jurečková (Přerov, 1939) 20. 2. 2024 Rodinný kruh
František Jurčík
František Jurčík (Podolí, 1969) 16. 2. 2024 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Josef Růžička
Josef Růžička (Ptení, 1949) 16. 2. 2024 11:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Stanislav Jehlář
Stanislav Jehlář (Troubky, 1958) 16. 2. 2024 14:00 Smuteční síň Troubky
Ján Kravec
Ján Kravec (Přerov - Dluhonice, 1950) 15. 2. 2024 14:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Zdeňka Pospíšilíková
Zdeňka Pospíšilíková (Přerov, 1952) 13. 2. 2024 Krematorium Olomouc
Marie Štěpáníková
Marie Štěpáníková (Troubky, 1933) 9. 2. 2024 14:00 OS Přerov Blahoslavova, hřbitov Troubky - rod. kruh
Zora Vališová
Zora Vališová (Přerov, 1969) 7. 2. 2024 11:00 OS Přerov
Hedvika Novotná
Hedvika Novotná (Přerov, 1953) 1. 2. 2024 Rodinný kruh
Ladislav Topič
Ladislav Topič (Přerov, 1958) 24. 1. 2024 Rodinný kruh
Rostislav Kužela
Rostislav Kužela (Rokytnice, 1948) 22. 1. 2024 12:00 OS Přerov
Věra Němcová
Věra Němcová (Brodek u Přerova, 1940) 22. 1. 2024 15:00 kostel Brodek u Přerova
Ladislava Hájková
Ladislava Hájková (Přerov, 1931) 20. 1. 2024 14:00 kostel Pavlovice
Marie Bělařová
Marie Bělařová (Beňov, 1936) 12. 1. 2024 14:00 kostel Beňov
Martin Raška
Martin Raška (Přerov, 1972) 10. 1. 2024 Rodinný kruh
Alena Školoudíková
Alena Školoudíková (Přerov, 1936) 8. 1. 2024 13:00 OS Přerov
Martin Ščerba
Martin Ščerba (Přerov - Popovice, 1976) 8. 1. 2024 Rodinný kruh
Petr Silnica
Petr Silnica (Přerov, 1976) 5. 1. 2024 13:00 OS Přerov
Danuše Koblihová
Danuše Koblihová (Přerov, 1946) 4. 1. 2024 Rodinný kruh
Marie Brázdová
Marie Brázdová (Brodek u Přerova, 1939) 29. 12. 2023 13:00 kostel Brodek u Přerova
Benedikt Jedlička
Benedikt Jedlička (Přerov, 1948) 28. 12. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Kamila Zmeškalová
Kamila Zmeškalová (Dřevohostice, 1974) 22. 12. 2023 10:00 Rodinný kruh
Milan Klajbl
Milan Klajbl (Praha, 1961) 20. 12. 2023 14:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Jana Lenková
Jana Lenková (Přerov, 1942) 15. 12. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Vojtěch Podušel
Vojtěch Podušel (Přerov, 1944) 7. 12. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Rozálie Michalčáková
Rozálie Michalčáková (Dobrčice, 1929) 7. 12. 2023 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Ludmila Rozsypálková
Ludmila Rozsypálková (Přerov - Předmostí, 1928) 22. 11. 2023 12:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
František Ptáček
František Ptáček (Přerov, 1943) 21. 11. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Helena Lasáková
Helena Lasáková (Přerov - Předmostí, 1934) 20. 11. 2023 13:00 OS Přerov
Jaroslav Řihák
Jaroslav Řihák (Čekyně, 1943) 20. 11. 2023 11:30 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Stanislava Kučerová
Stanislava Kučerová (Hradčany, 1948) 20. 11. 2023 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Milan Petřík
Milan Petřík (Přerov, 1951) 14. 11. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Ivan Sochor
Ivan Sochor (Přerov, 1943) 8. 11. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Anna Hubková
Anna Hubková (Oprostovice, 1934) 3. 11. 2023 11:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Maria Bajgarová
Maria Bajgarová (Vlkoš, 1926) 3. 11. 2023 14:00 kostel Vlkoš
Kvetoslava Slaměná
Kvetoslava Slaměná (Přerov - Vinary, 1946) 27. 10. 2023 11:00 OS Přerov
Sabina Vontrobová
Sabina Vontrobová (Přerov, 1947) 26. 10. 2023 13:00 OS Přerov
Jarmila Jandová
Jarmila Jandová (Beňov, 1948) 20. 10. 2023 15:00 kostel Beňov
Anna Pospíšilová
Anna Pospíšilová (Říkovice, 1932) 12. 10. 2023 14:00 kostel Říkovice
Eliška Polláková
Eliška Polláková (Přerov, 1946) 11. 10. 2023 12:00 OS Přerov
Marie Smékalová
Marie Smékalová (Beňov, 1928) 9. 10. 2023 14:00 kostel Beňov
Antonín Skřenek
Antonín Skřenek (Přerov, 1944) 5. 10. 2023 14:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Irena Pánková
Irena Pánková (Přerov, 1932) 29. 9. 2023 Krematorium Olomouc
Ludmila Kolaříková
Ludmila Kolaříková (Přerov, 1936) 27. 9. 2023 Krematorium Olomouc
Emilie Možišová
Emilie Možišová (Říkovice, 1930) 22. 9. 2023 15:00 kostel Říkovice
Ing. Jarmila Špatinová
Ing. Jarmila Špatinová (Bartovice, 1954) 22. 9. 2023 12:00 OS Přerov
Josef Menšík
Josef Menšík (Tučín, 1955) 22. 9. 2023 10:00 OS Přerov
Danuše Jiříková
Danuše Jiříková (Kokory, 1946) 15. 9. 2023 10:00 Krematorium Olomouc
Jaroslav Zavadil
Jaroslav Zavadil (Stará Ves, 1933) 14. 9. 2023 13:00 OS Přerov
Vladimír Lecián
Vladimír Lecián (Líšná, 1934) 9. 9. 2023 15:00 kostel Domaželice
Ladislav Raška
Ladislav Raška (Přerov, 1951) 8. 9. 2023 11:30 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Jarmila Malá
Jarmila Malá (Přerov, 1940) 7. 9. 2023 13:00 OS Přerov
Věra Ondráčková
Věra Ondráčková (Přerov, 1933) 6. 9. 2023 11:00 OS Přerov
Josef Možiš
Josef Možiš (Říkovice, 1928) 1. 9. 2023 14:00 kostel Říkovice
Josef Zbožínek
Josef Zbožínek (Věrovany, 1935) 31. 8. 2023 15:00 kaple Věrovany
Karel Čevela
Karel Čevela (Přerov, 1954) 30. 8. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Richard Hiksch
Richard Hiksch (Přerov, 1947) 28. 8. 2023 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
František Valenta
František Valenta (Buk, 1940) 28. 8. 2023 11:00 OS Přerov
Jan Odstrčil
Jan Odstrčil (Beňov, 1943) 25. 8. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Marta Fialová
Marta Fialová (Přerov, 1929) 25. 8. 2023 10:30 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Milan Trňák
Milan Trňák (Podhoří, 1953) 25. 8. 2023 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Josef Stojan
Josef Stojan (Beňov, 1946) 19. 8. 2023 14:00 kostel Beňov
František Němčák
František Němčák (Přerov, 1956) 19. 8. 2023 11:00 Rokytnice
Jaroslav Škrabana
Jaroslav Škrabana (Přerov, 1963) 16. 8. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Oldřich Cagaš
Oldřich Cagaš (Domaželice, 1951) 12. 8. 2023 11:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Ludmila Křižanová
Ludmila Křižanová (Bochoř, 1951) 9. 8. 2023 14:00 kostel Bochoř
Drahomíra Součková
Drahomíra Součková (Tovačov, 1931) 4. 8. 2023 9:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Josef Král
Josef Král (Přerov, 1956) 28. 7. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Miroslav Kadlčík
Miroslav Kadlčík (Vlkoš, 1947) 26. 7. 2023 15:00 kostel Vlkoš
Stanislav Martinek
Stanislav Martinek (Přerov, 1947) 25. 7. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Jarmila Jančíková
Jarmila Jančíková (Sušice, 1940) 21. 7. 2023 16:00 kostel Pavlovice
Eva Tallová
Eva Tallová (Přerov, 1962) 20. 7. 2023 12:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
František Kuchta
František Kuchta (Přerov, 1944) 19. 7. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Jaroslav Berečka
Jaroslav Berečka (Přerov, 1947) 17. 7. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Emil Löffler
Emil Löffler (Přerov, 1948) 17. 7. 2023 14:00 OS Přerov
Viktor Janoušek
Viktor Janoušek (Troubky, 1929) 11. 7. 2023 15:00 OS Troubky
Ludmila Otáhalová
Ludmila Otáhalová (Radkova Lhota, 1935) 30. 6. 2023 16:00 kostel Domaželice
Bohuslav Topič
Bohuslav Topič (Přerov, 1938) 30. 6. 2023 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Ludmila Olšanská
Ludmila Olšanská (Beňov, 1938) 27. 6. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Jana Zedková (Hošáková)
Jana Zedková (Hošáková) (Přerov, 1958) 23. 6. 2023 11:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Jiřina Sivulková
Jiřina Sivulková (Přerov, 1946) 19. 6. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Alexandra Šubertová
Alexandra Šubertová (Přerov, 1952) 19. 6. 2023 11:00 OS Přerov
Miroslav Řihošek
Miroslav Řihošek (Bochoř, 1929) 17. 6. 2023 14:00 kostel Bochoř
Stanislav Pavlas
Stanislav Pavlas (Troubky, 1947) 16. 6. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Alena Cagašová
Alena Cagašová (Přestavlky, 1963) 15. 6. 2023 11:00 OS Přerov
Dáša Hutyrová
Dáša Hutyrová (Přerov, 1955) 12. 6. 2023 11:00 OS Přerov
Vilém Zvoník
Vilém Zvoník (Stará Ves, 1955) 12. 6. 2023 13:00 OS Přerov
Vlasta Jandová
Vlasta Jandová (Beňov, 1934) 10. 6. 2023 14:00 kostel Beňov
PhDr. Zdeněk Blaheta
PhDr. Zdeněk Blaheta (Přerov, 1933) 7. 6. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Josef Cagaš
Josef Cagaš (Beňov, 1945) 6. 6. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Eliška Baďurová
Eliška Baďurová (Přerov, 1943) 31. 5. 2023 11:00 OS Přerov
Marie Klvaňová
Marie Klvaňová (Hradčany, 1945) 30. 5. 2023 15:00 kostel Pavlovice
Jiří Skřivánek
Jiří Skřivánek (Přerov, 1975) 19. 5. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Dagmar Černocká
Dagmar Černocká (Přerov, 1958) 18. 5. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Pavel Doležel
Pavel Doležel (Přerov, 1967) 17. 5. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Jan Bernát
Jan Bernát (Přerov, 1945) 15. 5. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Josef Menšík
Josef Menšík (Přerov, 1941) 15. 5. 2023 13:00 OS Přerov
Rostislav Herman
Rostislav Herman (Přerov, 1938) 12. 5. 2023 13:30 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Ladislav Vyhňák
Ladislav Vyhňák (Želatovice, 1933) 12. 5. 2023 12:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Zdenka Dočkalová
Zdenka Dočkalová (Lověšice, 1949) 9. 5. 2023 13:00 Lověšice
Anna Kovaříková
Anna Kovaříková (Přerov, 1938) 5. 5. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Martin Prachniar
Martin Prachniar (Říkovice, 1978) 29. 4. 2023 11:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Milada Petříková
Milada Petříková (Přerov, 1934) 28. 4. 2023 11:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Jana Hacar
Jana Hacar (Lipník nad Bečvou, 1961) 27. 4. 2023 14:00 kostel sv. Michala v Přerově
Blažena Baxantová
Blažena Baxantová (Olomouc, 1924) 25. 4. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Ivan Pospíšil
Ivan Pospíšil (Přerov, 1954) 21. 4. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Pavel Kaláb
Pavel Kaláb (Troubky, 1966) 20. 4. 2023 15:00 kostel Troubky
Miroslav Koňařík
Miroslav Koňařík (Přerov, 1948) 20. 4. 2023 12:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Jaroslav Klímek
Jaroslav Klímek (Přerov, 1938) 12. 4. 2023 13:00 OS Přerov
Miloslav Šolc
Miloslav Šolc (Přerov, 1955) 4. 4. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Vojtěch Dostál
Vojtěch Dostál (Říkovice, 1938) 30. 3. 2023 14:00 kostel Říkovice
Dagmar Závodníková
Dagmar Závodníková (Přerov, 1933) 30. 3. 2023 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Josef Šilhavý
Josef Šilhavý (Lipník nad Bečvou, 1950) 24. 3. 2023 13:00 OS Lipník nad Bečvou
Vojtěch Bělař
Vojtěch Bělař (Beňov, 1935) 18. 3. 2023 14:00 kostel Beňov
Ludmila Valkovičová
Ludmila Valkovičová (Oplocany, 1940) 16. 3. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Jiří Strnad
Jiří Strnad (Tovačov, 1950) 9. 3. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Miroslav Vejmola
Miroslav Vejmola (Přerov, 1935) 8. 3. 2023 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Věra Macháčová
Věra Macháčová (Šišma, 1934) 3. 3. 2023 11:00 OS Přerov
Ladislav Pečeňa
Ladislav Pečeňa (Přerov, 1946) 2. 3. 2023 10:00 OS Přerov
Jaroslav Pink
Jaroslav Pink (Přerov, 1943) 2. 3. 2023 13:00 OS Přerov
Jana Machalová
Jana Machalová (Věžky, 1944) 27. 2. 2023 13:00 kostel Vlkoš
Olga Šteigerová
Olga Šteigerová (Přerov, 1946) 27. 2. 2023 11:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Marie Blechová
Marie Blechová (Bochoř, 1942) 24. 2. 2023 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Jaroslav Bureš
Jaroslav Bureš (Přerov, 1939) 24. 2. 2023 12:00 OS Přerov
Anděla Bružová
Anděla Bružová (Přerov, 1937) 23. 2. 2023 11:00 kostel sv. Michala v Přerově
Zdeněk Tihelka
Zdeněk Tihelka (Radslavice, 1946) 23. 2. 2023 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Zdenek Jirouch
Zdenek Jirouch (Přerov) 21. 2. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Jana Malátková
Jana Malátková (Přerov, 1957) 21. 2. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Ljuba Klesnilová
Ljuba Klesnilová (Přerov, 1930) 15. 2. 2023 13:30 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Eva Tůmová
Eva Tůmová (Radkova Lhota, 1927) 10. 2. 2023 13:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Emília Novotná
Emília Novotná (Přerov, 1934) 9. 2. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Marie Benadová
Marie Benadová (Skoky, 1932) 8. 2. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Pavel Bartl
Pavel Bartl (Přerov, 1960) 8. 2. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Marie Šišková
Marie Šišková (Stará Ves, 1934) 8. 2. 2023 13:00 OS Přerov
Anna Rašková
Anna Rašková (Troubky, 1937) 7. 2. 2023 14:00 kostel Troubky
Emilie Smékalová
Emilie Smékalová (Říkovice, 1939) 4. 2. 2023 14:00 kostel Říkovice
Emilie Smékalová
Emilie Smékalová (Říkovice, 1939) 4. 2. 2023 14:00 kostel Říkovice
Jarmila Hofmanová
Jarmila Hofmanová (Přerov, 1939) 3. 2. 2023 11:00 OS Přerov
Pplk. Vlastimil Blosgebr
Pplk. Vlastimil Blosgebr (Přerov, 1928) 1. 2. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Danuše Pospíšilová
Danuše Pospíšilová (Přerov, 1948) 26. 1. 2023 12:00 OS Přerov
Josef Blecha
Josef Blecha (Bochoř, 1941) 25. 1. 2023 14:00 kostel Bochoř
Libuše Krčmová
Libuše Krčmová (Vlkoš, 1941) 23. 1. 2023 13:00 OS Přerov
Jarmila Doušková
Jarmila Doušková (Šišma, 1940) 20. 1. 2023 15:00 kostel Pavlovice
Karel Šrom
Karel Šrom (Radkova Lhota, 1967) 20. 1. 2023 14:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Zdeněk Ludvík
Zdeněk Ludvík (Bochoř, 1956) 19. 1. 2023 14:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Dagmar Navrátilová
Dagmar Navrátilová (Přerov, 1939) 18. 1. 2023 12:30 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Pavel Cín
Pavel Cín (Přerov, 1944) 17. 1. 2023 Rodinný kruh
Pavla Roháčová
Pavla Roháčová (Přerov, 1950) 16. 1. 2023 13:00 OS Přerov
Květoslav Kratochvíl
Květoslav Kratochvíl (Přerov, 1929) 11. 1. 2023 Rodinný kruh
RNDr. Jiřina Švarcová
RNDr. Jiřina Švarcová (Přerov, 1933) 11. 1. 2023 14:00 OS Přerov
Krystyna Hamal
Krystyna Hamal (Přerov, 1940) 11. 1. 2023 12:00 OS Přerov
Ing. Radomír Mruzek
Ing. Radomír Mruzek (Přerov, 1932) 6. 1. 2023 13:00 Rodinný kruh
Jelena Bednaříková
Jelena Bednaříková (Přerov, 1964) 4. 1. 2023 11:00 OS Blahoslavova 12, Přerov
Božena Výstřelová
Božena Výstřelová (Přerov, 1929) 4. 1. 2023 12:00 OS Přerov