Pohřební služba Přerov

Tel. NONSTOP: 739 619 909

Přehled pohřbů



parte
Kovařík Zdeněk
21. 10. 2019 12:00
parte
Matula Ĺubomír
19. 10. 2019 13:00
parte
Přikryl Filip
18. 10. 2019 12:00
parte
Macháček Vladimír
18. 10. 2019 14:00
parte
Mikešková Alena
18. 10. 2019 11:00
parte
Štěpáníková Marie
14. 10. 2019 11:00
parte
Kroulík Kamil
11. 10. 2019 15:00
parte
Kusáková Zdeňka
11. 10. 2019 12:00
parte
Horák Josef, MUDr.
11. 10. 2019 14:00
parte
Zapletal Vladislav
07. 10. 2019 12:00
parte
Oplocká Jana
07. 10. 2019 11:00
parte
Zemánková Dana
04. 10. 2019 11:00
parte
Zdráhalová Anna
04. 10. 2019 15:00
parte
Luža Vratislav
04. 10. 2019 14:00
parte
Dostál František
04. 10. 2019 14:00
parte
Vařáková Ludmila
03. 10. 2019 11:00
parte
Honek Jiří
03. 10. 2019 9:00
parte
Kučerová Božena
03. 10. 2019 10:00
parte
Vrtěl Libor
25. 09. 2019 :
parte
Doubravová Božena
23. 09. 2019 15:00
parte
Machač Antonín
20. 09. 2019 11:00
parte
Fröhlich Rostislav
20. 09. 2019 14:00
parte
Kohoutová Hana
20. 09. 2019 10:00
parte
Bednaříková Květoslava
20. 09. 2019 11:00
parte
Janků Milada
17. 09. 2019 :
parte
Unzeitig Vladimír
17. 09. 2019 :
parte
Mlčáková Františka
13. 09. 2019 12:00
parte
Popelová Anna
13. 09. 2019 15:00
parte
Zmeškal František
06. 09. 2019 12:00
parte
Karabina Zdenek
06. 09. 2019 11:00
parte
Peluha Vendelín
05. 09. 2019 15:00
parte
Školoudík Josef
02. 09. 2019 15:30
parte
Janček Josef
02. 09. 2019 12:00
parte
Křístková Jiřina
02. 09. 2019 13:00
parte
Rozkošná Miroslava
31. 08. 2019 14:00
parte
Ing. Jaroslav Bábek
30. 08. 2019 14:00
parte
Šípek Josef
30. 08. 2019 14:00
parte
Číhal Arnošt
29. 08. 2019 12:00
parte
Kuchtová Karla
28. 08. 2019 14:00
parte
Hlochová Petra
28. 08. 2019 13:00
parte
Andráši Michal
28. 08. 2019 12:00
parte
Špačková Božena
26. 08. 2019 11:00
parte
Vlach František
25. 08. 2019 15:00
parte
Jemelková Emilie
23. 08. 2019 15:30
parte
Obrtel Vladislav
22. 08. 2019 12:00
parte
Jiříková Jiřina
21. 08. 2019 12:00
parte
Vybíralová Milena
21. 08. 2019 :
parte
Nagy František
17. 08. 2019 14:30
parte
Ing. Skácel Ladislav
15. 08. 2019 13:00
parte
Pešák Metoděj
10. 08. 2019 14:00
parte
Klíma Jiří
05. 08. 2019 :
parte
Zahradník Miroslav
02. 08. 2019 14:00
parte
Mikuš Miroslav
01. 08. 2019 11:00
parte
Zajac Ervín
01. 08. 2019 12:00
parte
Špunda Miroslav
29. 07. 2019 12:00
parte
Popelová Ludmila
26. 07. 2019 14:00
parte
Kociánová Libuše
25. 07. 2019 :
parte
Tlučhořová Danuše
25. 07. 2019 12:00
parte
Vénos Zdeněk
22. 07. 2019 11:00
parte
Janálová Zdenka
22. 07. 2019 :
parte
Přikryl Ladislav
19. 07. 2019 12:00
parte
Malátková Božena
18. 07. 2019 :
parte
Mlýnek Ladislav
17. 07. 2019 :
parte
Novák Josef
16. 07. 2019 14:00
parte
Gregovská Vlasta
15. 07. 2019 :
parte
Brablíková Libuše
09. 07. 2019 :
parte
Brindlová Květoslava
04. 07. 2019 :
parte
Mikala Jaroslav
02. 07. 2019 :
parte
Dvořáková Marie
02. 07. 2019 :
parte
Nevřela Antonín
26. 06. 2019 13:00
parte
Masný Jan
26. 06. 2019 11:00
parte
Kupková Justina
25. 06. 2019 10:00
parte
Králík František Dušan
25. 06. 2019 :
parte
Doleželová Františka
24. 06. 2019 10:00
parte
Bártek Josef
24. 06. 2019 :
parte
Sekanina Konrád
21. 06. 2019 15:00
parte
Kostruch Václav
20. 06. 2019 :
parte
Hýbner Robert
13. 06. 2019 14:00
parte
Hager Miroslav
12. 06. 2019 :
parte
Topolánková Albína
10. 06. 2019 12:00
parte
Navrátil František
10. 06. 2019 :
parte
Burian Vojtěch
07. 06. 2019 12:00
parte
Srovnalová Marta
07. 06. 2019 11:00
parte
Mazáčová Vlasta
06. 06. 2019 :
parte
Réznerová Vlasta
05. 06. 2019 :
parte
Němec Radek
03. 06. 2019 13:00
parte
Caletka Jaromír
31. 05. 2019 11:00
parte
Stoklásková Antonie
31. 05. 2019 15:00
parte
Štukheilová Drahomíra
30. 05. 2019 13:00
parte
Páleníková Anna
29. 05. 2019 15:00
parte
Hrubíčková Jiřina
29. 05. 2019 :
parte
Marková Anežka
23. 05. 2019 15:00
parte
Žák Pavel
20. 05. 2019 11:00
parte
Skala Jan
20. 05. 2019 14:00
parte
Kobliha Petr
16. 05. 2019 12:00
parte
Komínek Vladimír
10. 05. 2019 11:00
parte
Kubáňová Ivana
10. 05. 2019 :
parte
Sehnálek Michal
07. 05. 2019 14:00
parte
Lavrinčiková Alžběta
02. 05. 2019 14:00