Pohřební služba Přerov

Tel. NONSTOP: 739 619 909

Přehled pohřbů



Datum a hodinaMístoJménoRočníkBydlištěParte
30. 04. 2019 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovPřikryl Vladimír1940Horní MoštěniceParte
25. 04. 2019 14:00Obřadní síň PřerovVondrová Sylva1976PřerovParte
25. 04. 2019 14:00Obřadní síň TroubkyMrtvá Marie1933TroubkyParte
24. 04. 2019 :Rodinný kruhZapletalová Ludmila1945PřerovParte
18. 04. 2019 :Rodinný kruhHybnerová Zdenka1930PřerovParte
16. 04. 2019 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovVaculíková Marie1933Radkova LhotaParte
12. 04. 2019 14:00kostel TroubkyZacpal Rostislav1943PřerovParte
12. 04. 2019 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovSteigerová Drahomíra1938Přerov - PředmostíParte
11. 04. 2019 14:00Obřadní síň PřerovJemelka Milan1955ProseniceParte
10. 04. 2019 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovJedlička Vilém1933UničovParte
09. 04. 2019 :KrematoriumKrajčech Josef1968PřerovParte
05. 04. 2019 :Obřadní síň PřerovNavrátilová Alena1942PřerovParte
29. 03. 2019 :KrematoriumVavroušová Marie1941PřerovParte
28. 03. 2019 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovŠípek Antonín1940ŠišmaParte
25. 03. 2019 :KrematoriumSzostek Lubomír1962PřerovParte
22. 03. 2019 :KrematoriumBartoňková Zdeňka1953ŠternberkParte
20. 03. 2019 :KrematoriumKopřiva Pavel1962Parte
18. 03. 2019 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovHýsková Věra1931PřestavlkyParte
15. 03. 2019 10:00Obřadní síň PřerovPlhal Vladimír, Ing.1948PřerovParte
14. 03. 2019 14:00Obřadní síň PřerovMichálek Libor, Ing.1954PřerovParte
14. 03. 2019 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovNavrátilová Eva1965PavloviceParte
13. 03. 2019 14:00kostel v Přerově na ŠířavěHorák Stanislav, Ing.1950PřerovParte
12. 03. 2019 14:00Obřadní síň PřerovPodešva Miroslav1987RokytniceParte
09. 03. 2019 14:00kostel BeňovŠtudentová Martina1971BeňovParte
08. 03. 2019 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovPeluhová Věra1927HenčlovParte
08. 03. 2019 10:00Obřadní síň PřerovDohnalová Jindřiška1948Přerov - PředmostíParte
07. 03. 2019 15:00kostel RokytniceChorvatovič Milan1970RokytniceParte
07. 03. 2019 14:30kostel VlkošMarek Zdeněk1951VlkošParte
05. 03. 2019 14:00kostel BochořHoužvová Vlasta1929BochořParte
05. 03. 2019 14:00Obřadní síň TroubkyPřikrylová Helena1944TroubkyParte
04. 03. 2019 14:00kostel BochořKubíková Růžena1951BochořParte
01. 03. 2019 14:00kostel RokytniceRoubal Jaroslav1932RokytniceParte
01. 03. 2019 12:00Obřadní síň PřerovBarešová Marie1938PřerovParte
26. 02. 2019 :KrematoriumBrindl Pavel, Ing.1936PřerovParte
25. 02. 2019 12:00Obřadní síň PřerovMatušková Františka1926Přerov-Újezdec Parte
25. 02. 2019 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovVykoukalová Zdeňka1934Přerov-KozloviceParte
22. 02. 2019 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovRoháč Ivo1953PřerovParte
22. 02. 2019 12:00Obřadní síň PřerovPekný Michal1945VýmyslovParte
22. 02. 2019 :KrematoriumVčelová Růžena1928TovačovParte