Pohřební služba Přerov

Tel. NONSTOP: 739 619 909

Přehled pohřbů



Datum a hodinaMístoJménoRočníkBydlištěParte
10. 08. 2020 10:00Obřadní síň PřerovŠtefková Anna1926VěžkyParte
07. 08. 2020 12:00Obřadní síň PřerovStecker Rudolf1938PřerovParte
07. 08. 2020 14:00kostel BeňovPetřík Zdeněk1949PřerovParte
31. 07. 2020 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovHostaša Josef1958ŽelatoviceParte
31. 07. 2020 :KrematoriumŠpalková Květoslava1949LazníkyParte
31. 07. 2020 :OlomoucKolomazník Marek1971PřerovParte
30. 07. 2020 14:00kostel ŘíkoviceNevřela Petr1974ŘíkoviceParte
30. 07. 2020 :kostel sv. Vavřince v PřerověČerná Věra1931PřerovParte
24. 07. 2020 15:30kostel SoběchlebyKresta Aleš1954SoběchlebyParte
13. 07. 2020 :Obřadní síň Přerov/rod.kruh/Urban Josef1939PřerovParte
13. 07. 2020 13:00Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovTýc Petr1946ČelechoviceParte
13. 07. 2020 :KrematoriumBurešová Ludmila1925Brodek u Př.Parte
11. 07. 2020 11:30Rokytnice kostelHradilíková Božena1927RokytniceParte
10. 07. 2020 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovMádr František1941Stará VesParte
10. 07. 2020 15:00kostel BeňovPetřík Radoslav1952BeňovParte
08. 07. 2020 :Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovAugustin Jaroslav1930PřerovParte
07. 07. 2020 :KrematoriumJuráčová Marie1940Přerov PředmostíParte
03. 07. 2020 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovKohlová Vlasta1934PřerovParte
03. 07. 2020 14:00kostel Stará VesZanášková Marie1933Stará VesParte
26. 06. 2020 14:00kostel Stará VesStudynková Viera1942PřerovParte
26. 06. 2020 :Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovKrálová Irena1939PřerovParte
23. 06. 2020 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovTrchalová Dagmar1989Frýdek MístekParte
23. 06. 2020 :Obřadní síň PřerovKašpárková Marta1936DomaželiceParte
22. 06. 2020 :KrematoriumKlváčková Marie1933PřerovParte
19. 06. 2020 :KrematoriumČernoušková Drahomíra1937PřerovParte
17. 06. 2020 12:00Obřadní síň PřerovŽůrková Anna1942PřerovParte
10. 06. 2020 12:00Obřadní síň PřerovObrtel Antonín1943Přerov PředmostíParte
10. 06. 2020 15:00kostel BeňovWeisová Marie1949BeňovParte
08. 06. 2020 13:00kostel Horní MoštěniceJurtíková Bohumila1930Horní MoštěniceParte
08. 06. 2020 15:00Obřadní síň TroubkyHánečka Pavel1976HenčlovParte
05. 06. 2020 13:00Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovSelepka Michal1938PřerovParte
02. 06. 2020 :Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovSkácelová Miroslava Alena1929HenčlovParte
01. 06. 2020 15:00kostel DomaželiceNavrátil Vlastimil1931ČechyParte
30. 05. 2020 13:00kostel Horní MoštěniceChrastina Vratislav1931Horní MoštěniceParte
26. 05. 2020 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovHetmanová Blažena1943PřerovParte
22. 05. 2020 :Obřadní síň PřerovKoplíková Stanislava1953PřerovParte
16. 05. 2020 15:00kostel PavloviceZavadil Jaroslav1940TučínParte
15. 05. 2020 14:00kostel BeňovStojanová Růžena1933BeňovParte
14. 05. 2020 12:00Obřadní síň PřerovOtáhal Zdeněk1957TučínParte
14. 05. 2020 15:00kostel PavloviceKoláčková Božena1937PavloviceParte
12. 05. 2020 14:00Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovOlehla Rostislav1955BeňovParte
05. 05. 2020 :KrematoriumŠtajner Jan1931PřerovParte
01. 05. 2020 13:00kostel KokoryZehnulová Marta1934KokoryParte
30. 04. 2020 12:00Obřadní síň Přerov/rod.kruh/Valenta Martin1978ŠišmaParte
17. 04. 2020 10:00Rodinný kruhPopela Václav1934TovačovParte
17. 04. 2020 :KrematoriumGnojková Miluška1934LipníkParte
15. 04. 2020 :KrematoriumKňažíková Jiřina1940PřerovParte
14. 04. 2020 :KrematoriumHavíř Otto1962PřerovParte
14. 04. 2020 :KrematoriumNeumann Jiří1956Horní MoštěniceParte
09. 04. 2020 10:00Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovOndrejková Iveta1971OlomoucParte
09. 04. 2020 12:00Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovPlk. v.v. Mrázek Josef1932PřerovParte
06. 04. 2020 10:00Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovKubíčková Ludmila1950ŘíkoviceParte
31. 03. 2020 14:00Obřadní síň PřerovBittner Oldřich1939BeňovParte
30. 03. 2020 :KrematoriumBako Vincenc1951ŘíkoviceParte
30. 03. 2020 11:00Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovSyrková Marie1924PřerovParte
27. 03. 2020 14:00kostel BeňovOlehla Rostislav1929BeňovParte
25. 03. 2020 :Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovOtáhalík Jiří1935ŘíkoviceParte
23. 03. 2020 :KrematoriumGeroldová Marie1942PřerovParte
21. 03. 2020 11:00kostel sv. Jiljí v PavlovicíchDrábková Zdeňka1937PavloviceParte
19. 03. 2020 :hřbitov VlkošCigánek Miroslav1936VěžkyParte
16. 03. 2020 9:00Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovMorbicer Ludvík1945BrnoParte
13. 03. 2020 10:00Obřadní síň PřerovHoráková Hedvika1937ŽeraviceParte
13. 03. 2020 14:30kostel Narození Panny Marie v TršicíchHanzlíková Zdeňka1928TršiceParte
12. 03. 2020 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovUlicová Anežka1937Zábeštní LhotaParte
12. 03. 2020 12:00Obřadní síň PřerovLesák Vladimír1945PřerovParte
12. 03. 2020 11:00Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovPatermann Ivo1936PřerovParte
11. 03. 2020 14:00kostel Sboru Církve čsl. husitké PřerovŠubertová Libuše1932LipníkParte
11. 03. 2020 :KrematoriumPavelka Martin1971PřerovParte
09. 03. 2020 :Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovTrtková Květoslava1941PřerovParte
09. 03. 2020 :KrematoriumPlesníková Květa1931TovačovParte
06. 03. 2020 :Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovNeumann Jan1943KozloviceParte
06. 03. 2020 :Obř.síň Blahoslavova PřerovPavlíková Andrea1984PřerovParte
04. 03. 2020 11:00kostel sv. Michaela na Šířavě v PřerověSovadina Josef1928PřerovParte
02. 03. 2020 :KrematoriumMátyás František1958SobíškyParte
28. 02. 2020 14:00kostel DomaželiceValčuhová Marie1951DomaželiceParte
25. 02. 2020 :krematoriumVeselá Jiřina1944PřerovParte
24. 02. 2020 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovBiolek Rudolf1945LíšnáParte
21. 02. 2020 14:00Obřadní síň PřerovZapalač Petr1938PřerovParte
21. 02. 2020 :krematoriumPisková Zdena1942PřerovParte
19. 02. 2020 15:00Obřadní síň PřerovZavadilová Dobroslava1927PřerovParte
14. 02. 2020 11:00Obřadní síň PřerovBartoňová Božena1935PřerovParte
14. 02. 2020 :KrematoriumChlum Jaroslav1939PřerovParte
07. 02. 2020 :Rodinný kruhVečeřová Jana1923HulínParte
05. 02. 2020 14:00Obřadní síň PřerovBouchalík Ladislav1950BeňovParte
31. 01. 2020 10:00Obřadní síň PřerovStejskal Jaromír1948PřerovParte
30. 01. 2020 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovVymazalová Antonie1931PřerovParte
29. 01. 2020 14:00Obřadní síň PřerovFlegel Karel1931PřerovParte
29. 01. 2020 :Obřadní síň PřerovSnášel Lubomír1965PřerovParte
25. 01. 2020 14:00kostel TroubkyFrgal Alois1954TroubkyParte
24. 01. 2020 14:00Obřadní síň PřerovMik Ladislav1951ŠišmaParte
24. 01. 2020 12:00Obřadní síň PřerovVoráč Otakar1936PřerovParte
20. 01. 2020 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovKloboučková Eva1943PřerovParte
20. 01. 2020 12:00Obřadní síň PřerovMitašová Ludmila1942PřerovParte
18. 01. 2020 14:00Obřadní síň DřevohosticeBakala Josef1973DřevohosticeParte
17. 01. 2020 14:00kostel Stará VesSkácelíková Libuše1945Stará VesParte
10. 01. 2020 13:00Obřadní síň PřerovSimon Miroslav1959PřerovParte
10. 01. 2020 13:00kostel sv. Michaela na Šířavě v PřerověPavelková Anežka1928PřerovParte
09. 01. 2020 14:30kostel Horní MoštěniceLukáš Květoslav1937Horní MoštěniceParte